The contact for this competition is Arlene Castle (07787 528052)
Time | Team | Team |
08:30 | F WOMERSLEY (11.9) & Heather Webber (14.1) | Jenny Stebbing (9.8) & Claire Byrd (12.0) |
08:40 | Ilsa Bellion (13.2) & Heather Deirdre Thwaites (20.7) | Sian Thomas (11.2) & Irene Merchant (25.1) |
08:50 | Sang PORTER (6.5) & Kathleen Donohoe (10.5) | Jane Brackenbury (12.2) & Linda Alexander (17.5) |
09:00 | Gaynor Bruce (19.4) & Belinda Robinson (27.6) | Jackie West (14.5) & Angela Moyse (17.2) |
09:10 | Sandra combstock (7.9) & Sarah MUGRIDGE (11.4) | Debbie Ricketts (10.8) & Denise Pratt (16.9) |
09:20 | Elaine Lewis (14.9) & Val Talbot (15.0) | Debbie Hardiman (19.9) & Joanna Young (25.1) |
09:30 | Sue Brown (17.3) & Lesley Hibberd (17.4) | Christina Flood (8.0) & Joy Fraser (15.6) |
09:40 | Christine Link (16.2) & Sandra Healy (26.1) | Debra Vout (13.4) & Pauline Last (17.7) |
09:50 | Judy Allen (17.0) & Christine Bodey (18.2) | Susan Mundy (18.3) & Diana Pickford (22.9) |
10:00 | Elizabeth Anderson (15.9) & Linda Hanna (21.9) | Sian Roberts (14.2) & Isabel Kent (20.9) |
10:10 | Amanda Hambidge (11.4) & Alison Wilford (12.9) | Judy McKemey (12.9) & Janet Gill (21.9) |
10:20 | Lorraine Babington (11.7) & Carol Hoey (24.6) | Kay Bowman (8.0) & Jan Jan Gilkes (10.2) |
10:30 | Daisy Kane (7.9) & Dawn Collins (15.3) | Kathryn Bullock (19.4) & Mrs Caroline Sutherl (22.3) |
10:40 | Jan Pickersgill (5.7) & Karen Rix (6.6) | Angelena Brewer (12.3) & Julie Benford (14.7) |
10:50 | Paula Crabtree (8.6) & Debbie Pajak (10.5) | Katie McConochie (11.3) & Karen Price (12.0) |
11:00 | Anne Sharp (25.2) & Norah Mcphail (27.0) | Kathryn McKimmie (10.5) & Sonja O'Sullivan (18.0) |
11:10 | Jane Macrae (21.3) & Patricia Palmer (21.3) | Ann Third (9.9) & Catherine Brett (23.7) |
11:20 | Louise FitzRoy-Stone (15.3) & Sue Wills (17.6) | Shirley Stanton (15.0) & Jenny Knight (24.6) |
11:30 | Gerry Melling (20.7) & Tracey Dorr (22.8) | Amanda Green (5.2) & Pauline CURRIE (19.6) |
11:40 | Julie Sloper (11.7) & Stephanie Ruth Videlo (15.1) | Mel Knight (16.2) & Erica Pickard (18.5) |
11:50 | Gill Wood (13.5) & Lynne Daniel (16.6) | Lindy Montandon (20.5) & Carol Ticehurst (22.4) |
12:00 | Clare Hand (5.1) & Heather Korzilius (8.8) | Carol Kerr (16.4) & Susan Rose (21.0) |
12:10 | Alison Ireland (17.2) & Jean Hooper (26.6) | Marlise Zannetti (17.2) & Heather Bristow (22.0) |
12:20 | Helen Sleightholme (7.8) & Julie Finn (16.6) | Christine Giles (14.9) & Mandy Roberts (22.2) |
12:30 | Teresa Byrne (7.4) & Bridget Samuels (12.3) | Sally Brown (9.1) & Jane Rodgers (18.0) |
12:40 | Sue Olds (5.2) & Kathryn Yeoman (20.9) | Antonia Dudley-Smith (15.9) & Jane Harris (25.7) |
12:50 | Evelyn Lewis (5.8) & Jane Elder (11.0) | Niamh Hegarty (5.4) & Gail Parnell (18.9) |
13:00 | Reserved | Reserved |
13:10 | Reserved | Reserved |
13:20 | Reserved | Reserved |
13:30 | Reserved | Reserved |